АССОЦИАЦИЯ СПЕЦИАЛИСТОВ В ОБЛАСТИ РАЦИОНАЛЬНО-ЭМОЦИОНАЛЬНОЙ ПОВЕДЕНЧЕСКОЙ ТЕРАПИИ (АРЭПТ)

Члены ассоциации

ФИО Категория
Авшалумова Гульнази Тулкуновна Ассоциированный член 4
Анастасюк Дмитрий Владимирович Ассоциированный член 88
Андреева Татьяна Бореевна Ассоциированный член 34
Афонина Ирина Вячеславовна Ассоциированный член 44
Бабин Сергей Михайлович Почетный член 101
Басова Татьяна Владимировна Ассоциированный член 85
Бедило Михаил Михаилович Ассоциированный член 23
Белова Анастасия Викторовна Действительный член 42
Белоусов Юрий Александрович Ассоциированный член 72
Бикетов Максим Артемович Действительный член 65
Болюх Елена Анатольевна Ассоциированный член 109
Боршевецкая Людмила Александровна Кандидат 117
Варенникова Анна Александровна Ассоциированный член 77
Гнып Сергей Анатольевич Действительный член 12
Горошнева Анна Гавриловна Кандидат 62
Графов Максим Петрович Ассоциированный член 24
Демина Анастасия Алексеевна Ассоциированный член 36
Дроженко Дарья Александровна Кандидат 93
Дубинина Ирина Алексеевна Почетный член 104
Дятлов Дмитрий Александрович Ассоциированный член 82
Елисеев Геннадий Евгеньевич Ассоциированный член 46
Елистратова Наталья Александровна Ассоциированный член 86
Ермакова Людмила Александровна Ассоциированный член 28
Жаворонкова Елена Борисовна Кандидат 96
Заезжий Николай Николаевич Кандидат 74
Зинчук Михаил Игоревич Ассоциированный член 112
Зулумханова Сабина Залимхановна Ассоциированный член 52
Ильиных Сергей Владимирович Действительный член 78
Ипатова Татьяна Борисовна Кандидат 66
Иссерс Ольга Владимировна Ассоциированный член 98
Калинич Ксения Александровна Ассоциированный член 67
Карачинцева Наталья Евгеньевна Действительный член 18
Касаткина Валерия Николаевна Ассоциированный член 80
Каткова Ольга Викторовна Кандидат 95
Качай Илья Сергеевич Супервизор Ассоциации, Действительный член 9
Киреева Валерия Александровна Действительный член 37
Клименко Наталья Ивановна Ассоциированный член 40
Клименко Никита Сергеевич Кандидат 39
Кобякова Елена Павловна Кандидат 97
Ковальчук Елена Леонидовна Ассоциированный член 107
Кожевникова Анна Анатольевна Ассоциированный член 118
Корбмахер Елена Владимировна Ассоциированный член 6
Котова Светлана Алексеевна Действительный член 60
Кудашев Андрей Борисович Кандидат 59
Кузнецова Анастасия Валерьевна Кандидат 110
Куркина Яна Михайловна Ассоциированный член 20
Линева Татьяна Александровна Действительный член 41
Литвинова Светлана Николаевна Кандидат 108
Литовченко Екатерина Николаевна Ассоциированный член 76
Лопаткин Максим Николаевич Ассоциированный член 116
Луганская Анастасия Анатольевна Кандидат 56
Лялина Дарья Дмитриевна Действительный член 75
Макарова Дарья Андреевна Ассоциированный член 68
Максимов Максим Анатольевич Ассоциированный член 58
Малафеевская Юлия Алексеевна Действительный член 10
Малафеевский Иван Сергеевич Супервизор Ассоциации, Действительный член 11
Мамаева Светлана Павловна Кандидат 90
Мамаева-Найлз Вероника Давидовна Ассоциированный член 19
Медведев Клим Юрьевич Ассоциированный член 64
Мельник Юрий Иванович Ассоциированный член 113
Милитарева Софья Андреевна Кандидат 87
Мирзоев Анатолий Давидович Супервизор Ассоциации, Учредитель Ассоциации 2
Мирзоева Антонина Давидовна Действительный член 31
Мирзоева Наталья Анатольевна Кандидат 89
Мухаметшин Марсель Алмазович Действительный член 73
Настоящая Людмила Федоровна Ассоциированный член 45
Немировская Анна Вячеславовна Кандидат 94
Непогодина Яна Ростиславовна Кандидат 16
Никабадзе Ольга Сергеевна Супервизор Ассоциации, Действительный член 5
Никонов Александр Юрьевич Ассоциированный член 14
Никулина Надежда Юрьевна Ассоциированный член 61
Новицкая Екатерина Григорьевна Ассоциированный член 22
Павловская Ольга Олеговна Действительный член 43
Павловский Сергей Владиславович Ассоциированный член 114
Петров Геннадий Николаевич Ассоциированный член 17
Пиюкова Светлана Станиславовна Ассоциированный член 53
Попов Сергей Николаевич Ассоциированный член 81
Попов Сергей Сергеевич Ассоциированный член 83
Рахимджанова Елена Валерьевна Кандидат 51
Рац Алексей Аркадьевич Действительный член 30
Родина Ольга Альбертовна Ассоциированный член 111
Рожко Инна Николаевна Ассоциированный член 91
Романова София Александровна Ассоциированный член 63
Ромек Владимир Георгиевич Учредитель Ассоциации 3
Ромек Елена Анатольевна Супервизор Ассоциации, Учредитель Ассоциации, Президент Ассоциации 1
Рыжков Константин Владимирович Почетный член 106
Секирова Анастасия Андреевна Ассоциированный член 27
Сельчук Вероника Марковна Ассоциированный член 79
Сидельник Татьяна Валерьевна Кандидат 55
Сирота Анастасия Станиславовна Ассоциированный член 26
Сирота Ольга Владимировна Ассоциированный член 92
Скоробогатова Мария Александровна Действительный член 50
Смольников Алексей Борисович Ассоциированный член 49
Солохина Дарья Викторовна Действительный член 35
Степанова Екатерина Сергеевна Кандидат 29
Тарабрина Надежда Владимировна Почетный член 105
Тюряпина Ирина Владимировна Действительный член 38
Уварова Юлия Юрьевна Действительный член 21
Усольцев Александр Викторович Действительный член 25
Устинова Екатерина Андреевна Ассоциированный член 47
Филатов Сергей Анатольевич Ассоциированный член 48
Филатова Мария Сергеевна Ассоциированный член 115
Фомичева Екатерина Владимировна Ассоциированный член 8
Холмогорова Алла Борисовна Почетный член 100
Цой Надежда Алексеевна Ассоциированный член 70
Чернова Светлана Николаевна Ассоциированный член 69
Шадрина Елена Николаевна Кандидат 99
Шапошникова Тамара Евгеньевна Почетный член 102
Шаповалова Елена Анатольевна Кандидат 84
Швачкина Диана Сергеевна Ассоциированный член 33
Шишкова Вера Михайловна Ассоциированный член 15
Юдицкая Лариса Валерьевна Ассоциированный член 57
Юхименко Аксинья Сергеевна Ассоциированный член 54
Юхнович Станислав Сергеевич Ассоциированный член 71
Яковлева Ольга Юрьевна Действительный член 32